50's Division

Team List

You may sort by Team Name, Rank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
Team 1 Sports Miken
Coach: Mr Alan Tanner
1
002
2
Westshore Pizza
Coach: Mr Joey Quiroz
3
003
3
Blast
Coach: Mr Michael Knowles
2
004
4
Clean Planet Foods Good Times
Coach: Mr Hank Schuhmann
3
005
5
Snyders Lance Wise
Coach: Mr John Rogers
1
006
6
Collision Center Realty
Coach: Mr Brad Weber
3
007
7
No Shows
Coach: Mr Frank Nadotti
2
008
8
Gap Sports
Coach: Mr Greg Plotner
3
009
9
All Secure Boneheads
Coach: Mr Omar Fonseca
3
010
10
Absolute Fire
Coach: Mr Mark Stimmel
4
011
11
D and H Border Boys
Coach: Mr Michael Britt
4
012
12
Grand Slam Sports Cards
Coach: Mr Rob Lowe
1
013
13
Good Ol Boys
Coach: Mr Bob Morse
4
014
14
Gulfcoast Softball
Coach: Paul Russell
2
015
15
The Highwaymen
Coach: Mr Jim Ganci
4
016
16
Warriors
Coach: Mr Joe Dixon
2
017
17
LeMay Contracting
Coach: Mr Randy LeMay
4
018
18
Sand Lot Plumbing
Coach: Nick Podesta
2
019
19
Levin Avengers
Coach: Carlos Vico
1
020
20
Mello Scorpions
Coach: Mr Larry Fiorella
4
021
21
Florida Fresh Meat-Team Nightmare
Coach: Steve King
3
022
22
Florida 904
Coach: M Scott Lewis
4
023
23
Boyz of Summer
Coach: Wally Blackburn
3
024
24
Ole Bones
Coach: Arthur Barnes
4
025
25
Businesses of Brevard
Coach: Greg La Chance
4
026
26
Men of Honor
Coach: Lester Lewis
3
027
27
Bravos
Coach: Mr Jeff Jackson
4
028
28
Avalon 50 Caliber
Coach: Mr Richard Perez
2
029
29
850 Boys
Coach: Mr Glenn Elmer
5
030
30
RBC
Coach: Mr David A Trout
1
031
31
Globe Trailers
Coach: Mr Robbie Fowle
3
032
32
Jarrett Ford
Coach: M Pete Jordan
2
033
33
Public Enemy
Coach: Mike Wingfield
1
034
34
Talon Wealth Management
Coach: Mr Dennis Graves
3
035
35
Beach Boyz 50's
Coach: Mr Jim Leake
4
036
36
Volusia Top Gun Double Barrell Grill
Coach: Mr Jimmy Direnzo
4
037
37
Tri County Softball
Coach: Mr David White
3
038
38
Cross Cut Piranhas
Coach: Mr Jim Phillips
3
039
39
Mello Financial
Coach: Mr Bion Henderson
4
040
40
First Florida Integrity Bank
Coach: Mr Edward Matulay
2
041
41
The Classics
Coach: Mr Juan Alicea-Sanchez
3
042
42
Weekend Warriors
Coach: Steven Ruden
2
043
43
SB1 Sportsbook1.eu
Coach: Mr Robbie Chavis
3
044
44
Kelleys Softball
Coach: Mr Warren Giese
3
045
45
X-Men
Coach: Larry Soper
1
046
46
Silverback Softball
Coach: Mr Mike Knight
4
047
47
Bev Smith Toyota
Coach: Terry Narrow
1
048
48
Commandos
Coach: Mr Robert Comer
4
049
49
Rogue Waves
Coach: Mr Alan Broadwell
4
050
50
Silver Rays 50's
Coach: Jim Stojak
3
051
51
Mavericks
Coach: Mr James "Tiger" Gray
3
052
52
Spankys Gang
Coach: Pat Zampella
1
053
53
Latino
Coach: M Juan Ojeda
4
054
54
Coastal Georgia 50's
Coach: Mr Wade Skinner
4
055
55
Vipers
Coach: Mr Larry Roberts
4
056
56
Ball Busters
Coach: Mr Doug Brooks
1
057
57
On Track
Coach: Mr Jon Buechelle
1
058
58
White Cement Specialties
Coach: Grady Hough
2
059
59
Tulsa Hawaiians
Coach: Mr Jay Lugo
1
060
60
Palm Beach Clippers
Coach: Mr Gerald Holmes
1
061
61
Mello Vero
Coach: Mr Steve Colantonio
4
062
62
Friendly Confines
Coach: Mr Guido Capra
4
063
63
Bullets
Coach: Mr Mike Pine
3
064
64
Flower Cart of Bartow
Coach: Mr Jose Ramirez
3
065
65
Health Plan One
Coach: Mr Samuel Batey
3
066
66
Wolfpack
Coach: Tom Vizenor
3
067
67
Cardiac Kids
Coach: Mr Mike Kochel
4
068
68
Ted Todd Ins. 50s
Coach: Mark Lauer
2
069
69
Golden Isles Fiftys
Coach: Mr Bruce Kennedy
5
070
70
Plan B
Coach: Mr Les Tice
3
071
71
Gessler Clinics Guess Who
Coach: Doyle Hale
3
072
72
Line Drive Softball
Coach: Mr Harry Hill
4
073
73
Hernando County Bangers
Coach: Mr Mark DeWar
3
074
74
Here Fer Beer
Coach: Tim Cuyler
3
075
75
No Doubt
Coach: Mr Randy Behe
4
076
76
Demo Man
Coach: Mr Edgar Valle
4
077
77
Waddell and Reed
Coach: Bob St Julien
3
078
78
Ben and Jerrys
Coach: James Jim Guild
1
079
79
Jersey Mike's
Coach: Ms Jane Marlow
3
080
80
New York Life
Coach: Mr Frank Good
1
081
81
Thunder
Coach: Mr Ken Brown
4
082
82
Big Kahunas
Coach: Rich Clark
4
083
83
Manasota Hardware
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
084
84
Hot Shots UCC
Coach: Dan Germeroth
4
085
85
Soldierwater
Coach: Jerry Carroll
3
086
86
Charlotte County Clay Crushers
Coach: Mr John Whelan
2
087
87
Jax 50's
Coach: Mr Mickey Kelly
4
088
88
West Coast Metal Works
Coach: Sheldon Clements
2
089
89
UZ 2 BZ
Coach: Bill Gaffney
3
090
90
Mello Codgers
Coach: Mr Don Bobish
4
091
91
St Lucie
Coach: Danny Vallone
1
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2017 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by